Find a class

Schedule

Wed

4

Wed Aug

Thu

5

Thu Aug

Fri

6

Fri Aug

Sat

7

Sat Aug

Sun

8

Sun Aug

Mon

9

Mon Aug

Tue

10

Tue Aug

TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
18:45 - 20:15
Pole Technique 3
Gabriela Briceno
Spots available
18:45 - 20:15
Exotic Hard
Puka Moon
Spots available
20:30 - 22:00
Pole Technique 2
Lise Foket
Spots available
20:30 - 22:00
Pole Intro
Malaika Yaro
Spots available
18:45
90 mins
Pole Technique 3
Gabriela Briceno
18:45
90 mins
Exotic Hard
Puka Moon
20:30
90 mins
Pole Technique 2
Lise Foket
20:30
90 mins
Pole Intro
Malaika Yaro
THURSDAY

5

AUGUST
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
18:15 - 19:45
Pole Intro
Lise Foket
Spots available
18:45 - 20:15
Pole Technique 4
Gabriela Briceno
Spots available
20:30 - 22:00
Pole Technique 3
Gabriela Briceno
Spots available
18:15
90 mins
Pole Intro
Lise Foket
18:45
90 mins
Pole Technique 4
Gabriela Briceno
20:30
90 mins
Pole Technique 3
Gabriela Briceno
FRIDAY

6

AUGUST
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
18:00 - 19:30
Pole Intro
Gabrielle Johansson
Spots available
18:30 - 20:00
Pole Flow Choreo
Gabriela Briceno
Spots available
19:45 - 21:15
Pole Exotic Intro
Gabrielle Johansson
Spots available
20:15 - 21:45
Pole Technique 5
Gabriela Briceno
Spots available
18:00
90 mins
Pole Intro
Gabrielle Johansson
18:30
90 mins
Pole Flow Choreo
Gabriela Briceno
19:45
90 mins
Pole Exotic Intro
Gabrielle Johansson
20:15
90 mins
Pole Technique 5
Gabriela Briceno
SATURDAY

7

AUGUST
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
No classes on this day
SUNDAY

8

AUGUST
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
10:00 - 11:30
Pole Bootcamp
Gabriela Briceno
Spots available
17:15 - 18:45
Pole Technique 1
Aurora Rory
Spots available
19:00 - 20:30
Pole Intro
Malaika Yaro
Full
19:00 - 20:30
Pole Technique 1
Aurora Rory
Spots available
10:00
90 mins
Pole Bootcamp
Gabriela Briceno
17:15
90 mins
Pole Technique 1
Aurora Rory
19:00
90 mins
Pole Intro
Waitlist • Malaika Yaro
19:00
90 mins
Pole Technique 1
Aurora Rory
MONDAY

9

AUGUST
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
17:00 - 18:30
Pole Intro
Puka Moon
Spots available
18:45 - 20:15
Pole Technique 2
Lise Foket
Spots available
18:45 - 20:15
Pole Intro
Puka Moon
Spots available
20:30 - 22:00
Pole Exotic Intro
Gabrielle Johansson
Spots available
20:30 - 22:00
Flex
Marlies Volckaert
Full
20:30 - 22:00
Pole Technique 4
Gabriela Briceno
Spots available
17:00
90 mins
Pole Intro
Puka Moon
18:45
90 mins
Pole Technique 2
Lise Foket
18:45
90 mins
Pole Intro
Puka Moon
20:30
90 mins
Pole Exotic Intro
Gabrielle Johansson
20:30
90 mins
Flex
Waitlist • Marlies Volckaert
20:30
90 mins
Pole Technique 4
Gabriela Briceno
TUESDAY

10

AUGUST
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
18:45 - 20:15
Pole Technique 1
Marlies Volckaert
Spots available
20:00 - 21:30
Pole Intro
Malaika Yaro
Full
20:30 - 22:00
Pole Flow Choreo
Gabriela Briceno
Full
18:45
90 mins
Pole Technique 1
Marlies Volckaert
20:00
90 mins
Pole Intro
Waitlist • Malaika Yaro
20:30
90 mins
Pole Flow Choreo
Waitlist • Gabriela Briceno
Times are shown in Europe/Amsterdam time (GMT+2)
Next week: Wednesday, August 11